RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Henley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Klamath Falls, Oregon
you RUN the place
8245 Hwy 39, Klamath Falls, Oregon, 97603, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (17)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (3)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (37)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
Folders
2007 - (6 videos)
2008 - (40 videos)
2009 - (27 videos)
2010 - (8 videos)
2011 - (10 videos)
2012 - (13 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (14 videos)
2015 - (26 videos)
Misc Videos
26
All
26
Boys Silver Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 6:40am
Girls Silver Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 6:30am
Boys Silver JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 6:15am
Boys 200m 4A Final - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championship 2015
May 24th 2015, 6:50am
Boys 110m Hurdles 4A Final - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championship 2015
May 24th 2015, 6:40am
Boys 300m Hurdles 4A Final - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championship 2015
May 24th 2015, 6:30am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Silver JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 6:15am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Willamette Mission State Park, Brooks, OR, US
Timing/Results by:
Athletic Timing - Independence - OR - Timing
Mens 5k JV Silver
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Guthrie, Aidan
Benson
17:28.3
5:37.1
1
2
Criswell, Simon
Benson
17:37.6
5:40.1
2
3
Parker, Elkin
Hood River Valle
17:47.8
5:43.3
3
4
Hernandez, Juan
Klamath Union
17:56.0
5:46.0
4
5
McAdam, James
South Medford
18:02.4
5:48.0
5
6
Justice, Joseph
Benson
18:04.6
5:48.7
6
7
Jordaan, Johan
South Medford
18:11.4
5:50.9
7
8
Evans, Tyrell
The Dalles-Wahto
18:12.6
5:51.3
8
9
Gapay, Stephen
Glencoe
18:18.0
5:53.0
9
10
Munoz, Matthew
Glencoe
18:19.0
5:53.4
10
11
Johns, Leo
Newport
18:19.9
5:53.6
11
12
Samuelson, Jack
Glencoe
18:27.3
5:56.0
12
13
Rutherford-Swan, Ronan
Klamath Union
18:34.0
5:58.2
13
14
Morgan, Tiernan
Glencoe
18:45.4
6:01.9
14
15
Engle, Tucker
Central
18:46.4
6:02.2
15
16
Soethe, Tim
Glencoe
18:50.0
6:03.3
16
17
Burgett, Isaac
Central
18:50.6
6:03.5
17
18
Wickham, Bailey
Sherwood
18:50.7
6:03.6
18
19
Peterson, Josh
Central
18:51.9
6:03.9
19
20
Munroe, Caden
South Medford
18:53.3
6:04.4
20
21
Slover, Joseph
Hood River Valle
18:53.5
6:04.4
21
22
Giles, Henry
Sherwood
18:57.9
6:05.9
22
23
Centeno Flores, Nestor
North Salem
18:59.7
6:06.4
23
24
Garcia, Pedro
Central
19:02.0
6:07.2
24
25
Morse, Adam
Seaside
19:03.8
6:07.8
25
26
Roe, Jeremy
Marshfield
19:03.8
6:07.8
26
27
Asman, Wyatt
South Medford
19:05.2
6:08.2
27
28
Schwinof, David
Seaside
19:05.9
6:08.5
28
29
Hasel, Isaac
Marshfield
19:06.4
6:08.6
29
30
Mcpherson, Ethan
South Medford
19:06.5
6:08.6
30
31
Tiger, Justin
South Medford
19:07.0
6:08.8
31
32
Khokhryakov, Anton
Glencoe
19:09.2
6:09.5
32
33
Escalera, Miguel
Glencoe
19:09.2
6:09.5
33
34
Aviluz, Rey
The Dalles-Wahto
19:09.5
6:09.6
34
35
Nguyen, Kevin
Benson
19:11.7
6:10.3
35
36
Callahan, Peter
Benson
19:14.0
6:11.0
36
37
Serra, Luke
Hood River Valle
19:16.6
6:11.9
37
38
Thompson, Brandon
Sherwood
19:17.2
6:12.1
38
39
Cleveland, Ethan
Marshfield
19:17.5
6:12.2
39
40
Whisenhunt, Caedmon
Central
19:19.5
6:12.8
40
41
Greeley, Devin
Milwaukie
19:20.8
6:13.2
42
Bastian, Gray
South Medford
19:22.9
6:13.9
41
43
Reitzes, Gabriel
Benson
19:23.0
6:14.0
42
44
Byeman, Connor
Sherwood
19:25.4
6:14.7
43
45
Vandenbroek, Tylor
Dallas
19:25.4
6:14.7
44
46
Doxey, Cooper
Glencoe
19:26.8
6:15.2
47
Ramsey, Owen
Hood River Valle
19:27.0
6:15.2
45
48
Marques, Austin
Hood River Valle
19:29.0
6:15.9
46
49
Bastian, Campbell
South Medford
19:30.1
6:16.2
50
Warner, Parker
South Medford
19:30.1
6:16.2
51
Sletten, Winfield
Dallas
19:30.8
6:16.4
47
52
Morrow, Jake
Madison
19:31.6
6:16.7
48
53
Brown, Jonathon
Central
19:34.0
6:17.5
49
54
Smith, Derek
Thurston
19:34.2
6:17.5
50
55
Brown, Brendan
Junction City
19:34.5
6:17.6
51
56
Merrell, Connor
Seaside
19:34.5
6:17.7
52
57
Slinker, Daniel
Klamath Union
19:36.0
6:18.1
53
58
Farley, Noah
Glencoe
19:36.7
6:18.4
59
Reynolds, Quincy
Scappoose
19:36.7
6:18.4
54
60
Taylor-Kenny, David
Sherwood
19:39.9
6:19.4
55
61
Burns, Bill
The Dalles-Wahto
19:43.1
6:20.4
56
62
Foss, Casey
Thurston
19:43.4
6:20.5
57
63
Centeno, Josue
South Medford
19:46.1
6:21.4
64
Sandoval, Alejandro
North Salem
19:46.5
6:21.5
58
65
Hadnutt, Isaac
Churchill
19:47.1
6:21.7
59
66
Brambila, Erik
McKay
19:48.9
6:22.3
60
67
Hernandez, Joey
Scappoose
19:50.2
6:22.7
61
68
Lanthrum, Philip
Glencoe
19:50.6
6:22.8
69
Peckover, Caleb
Scappoose
19:52.1
6:23.3
62
70
Acosta, Caleb
Eagle Point
19:52.3
6:23.4
71
Lytwyn, Geoffrey
Newport
19:52.8
6:23.5
63
72
Hernandez, Andrew
Century
19:57.7
6:25.1
64
73
Leach, Tanis
Sherwood
20:00.5
6:26.0
65
74
Baggitt, Devon
Thurston
20:00.7
6:26.1
66
75
Sciapiti, Caleb
South Medford
20:01.5
6:26.3
76
Heide, Jj
Central
20:01.8
6:26.4
67
77
Perez, Israel
South Salem
20:02.4
6:26.6
68
78
Rios, Raven
Sandy
20:02.5
6:26.6
69
79
Getu, Elias
Roosevelt
20:03.7
6:27.0
70
80
Bock, Christopher
South Medford
20:04.2
6:27.2
81
May, Zak
Central
20:04.6
6:27.3
82
Park, Aaron
Redmond
20:04.7
6:27.3
71
83
Zickel, Brady
Glencoe
20:05.2
6:27.5
84
Gilliam, Brandon
Junction City
20:05.6
6:27.6
72
85
Ilten, Jacob
South Medford
20:06.7
6:28.0
86
Tosh, Keigin
South Medford
20:07.1
6:28.1
87
Mumford, Franklin
Junction City
20:07.2
6:28.2
73
88
Birbeck, Christian
Sherwood
20:09.1
6:28.8
74
89
Macias, Noe
Klamath Union
20:09.5
6:28.9
75
90
Bean, Jacob
Centennial
20:09.7
6:29.0
76
91
Bolken, Trae
Redmond
20:09.8
6:29.0
77
92
Gagner, Grady
Dallas
20:10.0
6:29.0
78
93
Aguilar, Ben
Glencoe
20:10.0
6:29.1
94
Holloway, Coi
South Medford
20:10.3
6:29.1
95
Oberst, Ian
Central
20:10.7
6:29.3
96
Whitley, Nate
South Medford
20:11.5
6:29.5
97
Martinez, Sean
Century
20:11.9
6:29.7
79
98
Delgado, Gabe
Marshfield
20:12.3
6:29.8
80
99
Hathaway, Isaac
Redmond
20:15.7
6:30.9
81
100
Gagner, Daniel
Dallas
20:17.4
6:31.4
82
101
Phillips, Camron
Thurston
20:18.0
6:31.6
83
102
Jackman, Dean
South Medford
20:18.4
6:31.8
103
To, Tai
Century
20:18.9
6:31.9
84
104
Perez-Ramos, Alex
North Salem
20:19.6
6:32.2
85
105
Uber, Kyle
Astoria
20:20.6
6:32.5
86
106
Mizee, Ketner
Roosevelt
20:20.9
6:32.6
87
107
Fowler, Cole
Thurston
20:21.0
6:32.6
88
108
Ingledew, Tim
South Medford
20:21.6
6:32.8
109
Lickey, Raven
Centennial
20:21.7
6:32.8
89
110
Avondstondt, Keiji
Benson
20:23.1
6:33.3
90
111
Hopkins, Lincoln
Klamath Union
20:23.5
6:33.4
91
112
Pham, Henry
Century
20:23.9
6:33.5
92
113
Cameron, Cory
The Dalles-Wahto
20:24.4
6:33.7
93
114
Piper, Jacob
Churchill
20:28.8
6:35.1
94
115
Owens, Cody
South Medford
20:29.0
6:35.2
116
Murphy, Jack
Sherwood
20:30.1
6:35.5
117
Gabriel, Aleck
Centennial
20:30.9
6:35.8
95
118
Stones, Tanner
South Salem
20:31.8
6:36.1
96
119
Knights, Brady
Thurston
20:32.7
6:36.3
97
120
Freeman, Tucker
Churchill
20:32.7
6:36.4
98
121
Clark, Nicholas
Sherwood
20:35.1
6:37.1
122
Lowe, Kaleb
South Medford
20:40.2
6:38.8
123
Crummett, Trace
Churchill
20:41.0
6:39.0
99
124
Ferrante, Cameron
Century
20:41.7
6:39.2
100
125
Veloz, Arturo
South Medford
20:42.6
6:39.5
126
Allen, Garrett
Sherwood
20:43.6
6:39.8
127
Eberly, Keith
Central
20:44.4
6:40.1
128
Omlid, Rex
Central
20:44.6
6:40.2
129
Dentinger, Hayden
Klamath Union
20:44.6
6:40.2
101
130
Dewitt, Maynard
Central
20:44.8
6:40.3
131
Lee-Mcmichael, Jade
Dallas
20:45.6
6:40.5
102
132
Brueggeman, Dallin
Sherwood
20:45.6
6:40.5
133
Schlosser, Carter
Sandy
20:46.0
6:40.6
103
134
Elizarraga-Oregel, Jan
South Salem
20:47.1
6:41.0
104
135
Spink, Jakob
Newport
20:49.6
6:41.8
105
136
Schlosser, Daniel
South Medford
20:51.3
6:42.3
137
Vasquez Monterroso, Ri
Century
20:51.8
6:42.5
106
138
Dennis, Dylan
Ridgeview
20:52.8
6:42.8
107
139
Ilten, Gabe
South Medford
20:53.5
6:43.0
140
Viol, Nicholas
Molalla
20:54.0
6:43.2
141
Winslow, Ryan
Ridgeview
20:54.2
6:43.3
108
142
Munson, Haden
Sherwood
20:54.4
6:43.3
143
Gonzalez, Chris
Sherwood
20:54.7
6:43.4
144
Agnew, Connor
Redmond
20:54.7
6:43.4
109
145
Christian, Jacob
Thurston
20:55.2
6:43.6
110
146
Smith-Doolittle, Kyle
Madison
20:55.6
6:43.7
111
147
Fischetti, Anthony
Eagle Point
20:55.8
6:43.8
148
Phillps, Kyle
Churchill
20:56.9
6:44.1
112
149
Surgeon, Kyle
Thurston
20:57.0
6:44.2
150
Schmidt, Justin
Klamath Union
20:57.0
6:44.2
113
151
Duda, Colton
South Salem
20:59.0
6:44.8
114
152
Flores, Cristofer
McKay
21:00.1
6:45.2
115
153
Chavez, Kristian
McKay
21:01.8
6:45.7
116
154
McElhaney, Cyrus
Molalla
21:02.3
6:45.9
155
Bigelow, Peter
Sherwood
21:02.4
6:45.9
156
Warszalek, Jack
Sherwood
21:02.7
6:46.0
157
Ngo, Vincent
Madison
21:02.7
6:46.0
117
158
Kellogg, Luke
Scappoose
21:05.6
6:46.9
118
159
Reedy, Tristan
McKay
21:09.6
6:48.2
119
160
Alvarez, Erick
South Salem
21:11.7
6:48.9
120
161
Montano, Ivan
Roosevelt
21:13.1
6:49.4
121
162
Craig, Andy
Sherwood
21:13.6
6:49.5
163
Roe, Alex
Sherwood
21:13.9
6:49.6
164
Severin, Derek
Ridgeview
21:15.6
6:50.1
122
165
Renyer, Nick
West Albany
21:16.1
6:50.3
123
166
Buchanan, Jordan
Scappoose
21:16.9
6:50.5
124
167
Post, Ezra
Redmond
21:18.3
6:51.0
125
168
Hussien, Yahye
Benson
21:19.5
6:51.4
169
Luquin, Sergio
Centennial
21:21.4
6:52.0
126
170
Montano, Victor
Roosevelt
21:23.2
6:52.6
127
171
Brey, Joshua
Churchill
21:27.7
6:54.0
128
172
Ross, Owen
Scappoose
21:28.6
6:54.3
129
173
Sherman, Nathan
Corbett
21:29.7
6:54.7
130
174
Miller, Anthony
Astoria
21:30.7
6:55.0
131
175
Wring, David
The Dalles-Wahto
21:31.2
6:55.2
132
176
Love, Andrew
Central
21:32.5
6:55.6
177
Gunnels, Ben
Ridgeview
21:33.1
6:55.8
133
178
Greene, Josiah
Roosevelt
21:34.7
6:56.3
134
179
Kitchin, Aris
Madison
21:35.5
6:56.6
135
180
Goicochea, Emmanuel
Astoria
21:37.6
6:57.2
136
181
Gebhardt, Sam
Centennial
21:38.1
6:57.4
137
182
Kienlen, Blake
The Dalles-Wahto
21:39.6
6:57.9
138
183
Stenlund, Cory
North Salem
21:40.0
6:58.0
139
184
Budden, Josh
Klamath Union
21:41.4
6:58.5
185
Hearing, Jared
Ridgeview
21:42.5
6:58.8
140
186
Bagley, Nathan
West Albany
21:43.0
6:59.0
141
187
Haynes, Isaiah
Sandy
21:44.3
6:59.4
142
188
Burcal, Zachary
Thurston
21:45.2
6:59.7
189
Henderson, Sam
Seaside
21:45.5
6:59.8
143
190
Lukens, Jake
Madison
21:46.7
7:00.2
144
191
Coons, Cade
McKay
21:47.9
7:00.5
145
192
Nye, Cameron
Marshfield
21:48.8
7:00.8
146
193
Heagerty, Logan
Ridgeview
21:49.9
7:01.2
147
194
Pitts, Colton
Henley
21:50.3
7:01.3
195
Bender, Jeremiah
Junction City
21:50.8
7:01.5
148
196
Neville, Ethan
South Medford
21:51.4
7:01.7
197
Bagley, Ben
Junction City
21:52.1
7:01.9
149
198
Spencer, Nick
South Medford
21:52.8
7:02.1
199
Burroughs, Braxton
South Medford
21:53.1
7:02.2
200
Wirth, Nathan
Thurston
21:55.0
7:02.8
201
McGonigle, Jacob
Klamath Union
21:57.1
7:03.5
202
Sanchez perez, David
Centennial
21:58.6
7:04.0
150
203
Trujillo, Anthony
Cottage Grove
21:59.1
7:04.1
204
Carpenter, Mathew
Seaside
21:59.6
7:04.3
151
205
Hannan, Shaun
Madison
22:00.1
7:04.5
152
206
Allen, Cameron
North Salem
22:00.5
7:04.6
153
207
Anderson, Josiah
The Dalles-Wahto
22:00.8
7:04.7
154
208
Gaude, Caleb
Klamath Union
22:02.2
7:05.1
209
Linebarger, Joseph
The Dalles-Wahto
22:02.8
7:05.3
210
Stapp, Jacob
South Medford
22:03.0
7:05.4
211
Singh, Jaidon
Thurston
22:03.5
7:05.5
212
Morrow, Jarod
Madison
22:04.5
7:05.9
155
213
Montecalvo, Chris
The Dalles-Wahto
22:06.9
7:06.6
214
Mick, Toby
Benson
22:07.4
7:06.8
215
Plummer, Caleb
Thurston
22:09.3
7:07.4
216
Thielman, Maxx
Junction City
22:09.3
7:07.4
156
217
Hammerquist, Ian
South Salem
22:10.3
7:07.7
157
218
Blue, Dylan
Sherwood
22:12.1
7:08.3
219
Ernst, Reuben
South Salem
22:12.4
7:08.4
158
220
Strassheim, Quinn
The Dalles-Wahto
22:13.4
7:08.7
221
Rangel, Javier
McKay
22:14.1
7:08.9
159
222
Abernathy, Gannon
Seaside
22:16.7
7:09.8
160
223
Riesterer, Sean-Michae
South Salem
22:17.0
7:09.9
224
Schwartz, Elijah
South Salem
22:18.5
7:10.4
225
Neyt, Hayden
Eagle Point
22:21.0
7:11.2
226
Campbell, Cage
South Salem
22:21.1
7:11.2
227
Zhang, Bill
Corbett
22:21.3
7:11.3
161
228
Steffey, Sean
Sandy
22:22.2
7:11.6
162
229
Pettengill, Aaron
Corbett
22:22.7
7:11.7
163
230
Dellinger, Jake
Thurston
22:23.2
7:11.9
231
Hard, Jesse
Junction City
22:25.8
7:12.7
164
232
Slaughter, Kale'anahe
Roosevelt
22:27.9
7:13.4
165
233
Bennett, Carson
South Medford
22:29.2
7:13.8
234
Robert, Alden
Madison
22:29.8
7:14.0
235
Owens, Konnor
Cottage Grove
22:30.0
7:14.1
236
Burum, Jackson
Scappoose
22:31.3
7:14.5
166
237
Kohler, Tristin
South Medford
22:31.4
7:14.5
238
Frey, Alex
Dallas
22:32.3
7:14.8
167
239
Martin, Garrett
Ridgeview
22:33.0
7:15.0
168
240
Chapman, Austin
Hood River Valle
22:34.5
7:15.5
169
241
Frazee, Sam
Junction City
22:37.2
7:16.4
242
Shoepe, Ryan
Sherwood
22:38.5
7:16.8
243
Johnston, Nathan
Hood River Valle
22:38.5
7:16.8
170
244
Gomes, Caique
Newport
22:39.8
7:17.2
171
245
Villagrano Romero, Ric
Ridgeview
22:41.4
7:17.7
246
Ihde, Davis
West Albany
22:41.4
7:17.7
172
247
Cartier, Bay
Seaside
22:41.5
7:17.8
173
248
Wood, Taran
Thurston
22:42.5
7:18.1
249
Klopfenstein, Essau
Benson
22:43.3
7:18.3
250
Norman, Ben
West Albany
22:43.4
7:18.4
174
251
Bagley, Gabe
Junction City
22:43.6
7:18.4
252
Nicolaus, Josh
Marshfield
22:44.2
7:18.6
175
253
Elenes, Efren
Roosevelt
22:46.0
7:19.2
176
254
Capson, Micah
Ridgeview
22:51.4
7:20.9
255
Ashley, Michael
Ridgeview
22:52.0
7:21.1
256
Norgaard, Austin
Scappoose
22:52.5
7:21.3
257
Shaw, Andrew
Dallas
22:53.5
7:21.6
177
258
Rabba, Abod
Thurston
22:54.9
7:22.1
259
Smith, Shane
Seaside
22:55.5
7:22.3
260
Jellesed, Henry
Glencoe
22:58.2
7:23.1
261
Koch, Ben
Seaside
22:58.6
7:23.3
262
Killion-Marsh, Austin
McKay
23:02.1
7:24.4
178
263
Irby, Justin
Ridgeview
23:02.3
7:24.4
264
Kalil, Dacha
Roosevelt
23:03.4
7:24.8
265
Rier, Logan
South Medford
23:03.8
7:24.9
266
Bauserman, Kyler
West Albany
23:05.8
7:25.6
179
267
Nieves-Garcia, Victor
Scappoose
23:06.5
7:25.8
268
Welty, Nic
Glencoe
23:06.6
7:25.9
269
Phillips, Montana
Hood River Valle
23:10.2
7:27.0
270
Vargas, Michel
Junction City
23:10.6
7:27.1
271
Prince, Charlie
Corbett
23:17.9
7:29.5
180
272
Romero Paredes, Jose
Astoria
23:18.9
7:29.8
181
273
Cummings, Chance
Churchill
23:22.1
7:30.8
182
274
Person, Jonas
South Salem
23:22.1
7:30.8
275
Rash, Alex
Newport
23:23.3
7:31.2
183
276
Ly, Paul
Roosevelt
23:24.8
7:31.7
277
Towery, Conner
South Salem
23:25.3
7:31.8
278
Walters, Hayden
West Albany
23:26.2
7:32.1
184
279
Lam, Allen
Benson
23:28.2
7:32.8
280
De Lara-Vargas, Jaime
Roosevelt
23:29.4
7:33.2
281
Wild, Caleb
The Dalles-Wahto
23:30.9
7:33.7
282
Stein, Jake
Milwaukie
23:33.0
7:34.3
283
Linebarger, Leon
The Dalles-Wahto
23:33.7
7:34.6
284
Johnson, Eli
Benson
23:34.8
7:34.9
285
Velasquez-Silva, Josue
Centennial
23:36.2
7:35.3
185
286
Teubner-Keller, Camero
Churchill
23:37.7
7:35.8
287
Bulgarelli, Justin
Thurston
23:38.2
7:36.0
288
Meidinger, Kyle
Sherwood
23:38.6
7:36.1
289
Strassheim, Killian
The Dalles-Wahto
23:46.3
7:38.6
290
Campos, Juan
North Salem
23:48.5
7:39.3
186
291
Wade, Koby
Molalla
23:54.7
7:41.3
292
Felderman, Mark
The Dalles-Wahto
23:58.2
7:42.4
293
Royse, William
West Albany
23:59.7
7:42.9
187
294
Tracewell, Levi
Ridgeview
24:01.5
7:43.5
295
Easton, Brad
Marshfield
24:01.6
7:43.5
188
296
Roe, Grant
Astoria
24:02.4
7:43.8
189
297
Spence, Patrick
West Albany
24:03.6
7:44.2
298
Barocio, Jose
McKay
24:07.0
7:45.3
299
Wynn, Raymond
Sandy
24:11.9
7:46.8
190
300
Rosberg, Jonah
Ridgeview
24:14.9
7:47.8
301
Kautz, Will
Seaside
24:16.0
7:48.2
302
Nguyen, Mitch
Corbett
24:16.5
7:48.3
191
303
Ohlsen-Johnson, Jackso
Churchill
24:17.7
7:48.7
304
Lawrie, Drew
Henley
24:19.0
7:49.1
305
Knights, Cody
Thurston
24:19.2
7:49.2
306
Laches, Jordan
Scappoose
24:22.2
7:50.1
307
Santos, Gustavo
North Salem
24:22.9
7:50.4
192
308
Nirwana, Rezky
Redmond
24:28.0
7:52.0
193
309
Bates, Will
Central
24:44.1
7:57.2
310
Christensen, Tyler
Sherwood
24:49.7
7:59.0
311
Smelser, Cody
Cottage Grove
24:52.6
7:59.9
312
Hubbard, Mac
Roosevelt
24:53.5
8:00.2
313
Nguyen, Steven
Benson
24:56.4
8:01.1
314
Shober, Tyler
Scappoose
25:09.1
8:05.2
315
Hayes, Noah
South Medford
25:17.3
8:07.9
316
Beal, Erik
Ridgeview
25:30.2
8:12.0
317
Rucker, William
Junction City
25:30.5
8:12.1
318
Cruz, Alex
North Salem
25:34.0
8:13.2
319
Alexander, Reece
Junction City
25:34.0
8:13.2
320
Lindgren, Tucker
Sherwood
25:41.7
8:15.7
321
Vu, Jackie
Madison
25:51.6
8:18.9
322
Willard, Jonah
West Albany
25:51.6
8:18.9
323
Easdale, Matthew
West Albany
25:57.6
8:20.8
324
Mitchell, Jaron
South Medford
26:24.8
8:29.6
325
Beaver, Kristopher
South Medford
26:31.1
8:31.6
326
Lee, Alec
Dallas
26:33.7
8:32.4
327
Elliott, Nathan
West Albany
26:35.1
8:32.9
328
Litchfield, Casey
Milwaukie
26:38.6
8:34.0
329
Neevel, Alex
South Salem
26:46.4
8:36.5
330
McConnell, Grant
South Medford
26:56.0
8:39.6
331
Johnson, Mitchell
Cottage Grove
27:13.4
8:45.2
332
Oliver, Jesse
Scappoose
27:15.3
8:45.8
333
Goodwin, Joseph
Junction City
27:51.2
8:57.3
334
Barnett, Andrew
West Albany
27:57.3
8:59.3
335
Gottsacker, Eli
Roosevelt
28:03.0
9:01.1
336
Gregory, Scott
Seaside
28:04.9
9:01.7
337
Contier, Daniel
Seaside
28:32.6
9:10.6
338
Garcia, Gabe
Madison
28:33.5
9:10.9
339
Zaki, Mario
Centennial
28:37.7
9:12.3
340
Rudolph, Robbie
Roosevelt
29:14.6
9:24.2
341
Frogge, Colton
Junction City
29:31.8
9:29.7
342
Bollier, Kelton
South Salem
29:39.6
9:32.2
343
Pixley, Tristan
Scappoose
29:58.8
9:38.4
344
Kang, Seong
Seaside
30:00.1
9:38.8
345
Green, Reece
Thurston
30:25.0
9:46.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Bronze JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Boys Bronze Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 20
Boys Gold JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Boys Gold Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Boys Silver JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Boys Silver Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 20
Girls Bronze JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Girls Bronze Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2
Girls Gold JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Girls Gold Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 201
Girls Silver JV 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Girls Silver Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2
Jackson Mestler 1st Place Boys Gold Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / Ge
Men's College/Open 8k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitationa
Women's College/Open 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitatio
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Girls Silver Varsity 5k XC - Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational 2015
Boys 200m 4A Final - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championship 2015
0 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Benson Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Henley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Klamath Falls, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
26
3
2014
14
3
2013
7
2
2012
13
2
2011
10
5
2010
8
4
2009
27
2
2008
40
2
2007
6
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!